Altero.lv LIIGA
2024
- 16klubi
- 683spēlētāji
- 112spēles
Izvēlies līgu:
- Tuvākās spēles A grupa
- Visas spēles A grupa
- Tuvākās spēles B grupa
- Visas spēles B grupa
- Tabulas
- Vārtu guvēji
Sestdiena, 20.07.2024.
Svētdiena, 21.07.2024.
Sestdiena, 27.07.2024.
Svētdiena, 28.07.2024.
1. kārta
2. kārta
3. kārta
4. kārta
5. kārta
6. kārta
7. kārta
8. kārta
9. kārta
10. kārta
11. kārta
12. kārta
13. kārta
sestdiena
3
aug
18:00
2024
Rīgas Hanzas vidusskolas futbola laukums
-
14. kārta
Sestdiena, 20.07.2024.
Svētdiena, 21.07.2024.
Sestdiena, 27.07.2024.
Svētdiena, 28.07.2024.
1. kārta
2. kārta
3. kārta
4. kārta
5. kārta
6. kārta
7. kārta
8. kārta
9. kārta
10. kārta
11. kārta
12. kārta
13. kārta
14. kārta
S
U
N
Z
GV
ZV
VA
P
S
U
N
Z
GV
ZV
VA
P
1
Niklāvs Treimanis
FK Aliance
13
2
Svetoslavs Čugunovs
FK Salaspils
11
3
Rihards Kuzņecovs
FK Aliance
9
4
Aļģirdas Gražis
FK Beitar / RIGA MARINERS
8
5
Andrejs Kovaļovs
Augšdaugavas NSS
7
6
Mārtiņš Milašēvičs
FK Aliance
7
7
Nauris Dobelis
FK Karosta
7
8
Ričards Raščevskis
Augšdaugavas NSS
7
9
Jānis Freimanis
Dienvidkurzemes SS
6
10
Kristers Zuševics
FS Jelgava-2
6
11
Ričards Kauliņš
FK Dinamo Rīga
6
12
Artjoms Zamullo
FK Salaspils
5
13
Daniels Grauds
JFC Viola
5
14
Kristers Pantelejevs
FS Jelgava-2
5
15
Kristiāns Kotovs
FS Jelgava-2
5
16
Mareks Rudakovs
JFC Viola
5
17
Markuss Spāde
JDFS Alberts-2
5
18
Rihards Bečers
FS Jelgava-2
5
19
Roberts Teters
FK Aliance
5
20
Aldis Trukšāns
JFC Viola
4
21
Diogo Neves Prudencio
FK Ķekava / Auda
4
22
Dmitrijs Puhovs
FK Dinamo Rīga
4
23
Dzmitry Kuzmin
FK Beitar / RIGA MARINERS
4
24
Haralds Silagailis
SK Super Nova-2
4
25
Kalvis Grāveris
FK Staiceles Bebri
4
26
Kirils Artjomovs
SK Super Nova-2
4
27
Krists Putāns
FK Aliance
4
28
Mārtiņš Pivarovičs
JFC Viola
4
29
Mārtiņš Rubļevskis
Augšdaugavas NSS
4
30
Ralfs Apsītis
FC Gauja
4
31
Ralfs Baško
Augšdaugavas NSS
4
32
Reinis Niks Brenards
FK Aliance
4
33
Ričards Penka
SK Super Nova-2
4
34
Rihards Grinaško
FK Ķekava / Auda
4
35
Adriāns Muižnieks
FS Jelgava-2
3
36
Alberts Grāpis
JDFS Alberts-2
3
37
Aleksandrs Solovjovs
FK Beitar / RIGA MARINERS
3
38
Artjoms Deņisovs
SK Super Nova-2
3
39
Artjoms Pavlovskis
FK Beitar / RIGA MARINERS
3
40
Artūrs Janovskis
FS Jelgava-2
3
41
Daniels Lērme
FC Gauja
3
42
David Michael-Adewumi
FK Union
3
43
Dāvis Mārcis Valmiers
FS Jelgava-2
3
44
Helvijs Staļģis
JFC Viola
3
45
Jānis Emīls Kalpaks
JDFS Alberts-2
3
46
Kārlis Pirktiņš
JDFS Alberts-2
3
47
Kristens Knope
JFC Viola
3
48
Kristers Kārkliņš
FK Limbaži
3
49
Kristers Skadmanis
SK Super Nova-2
3
50
Kristians Sergejs Černovs
SK Super Nova-2
3
51
Krists Villers
FK Union
3
52
Mareks Plonis
JFC Viola
3
53
Mārtiņš Blumbergs
Dienvidkurzemes SS
3
54
Mārtiņš Remess
JDFS Alberts-2
3
55
Nikita Lazarenko
FK Salaspils
3
56
Nsingani Riddy Kiala
FK Ķekava / Auda
3
57
Ralfs Burkāns
FS Jelgava-2
3
58
Renalts Freimanis
Dienvidkurzemes SS
3
59
Ričards Auznieks
FK Karosta
3
60
Rūdolfs Laķis
FS Jelgava-2
3
61
Sergejs Nagornijs
Dienvidkurzemes SS
3
62
Toms Smiļģis
FK Staiceles Bebri
3
63
Vitālijs Abramovs
JFC Viola
3
64
Aleksejs Krasivorons
FK Union
2
65
Alens Grikovs
SK Super Nova-2
2
66
Ba Boubacar
FK Ķekava / Auda
2
67
Dairis Zariņš
FK Staiceles Bebri
2
68
Edgars Uzoliņš
FK Union
2
69
Elvis Bovins
Augšdaugavas NSS
2
70
Emīls Gauris
JDFS Alberts-2
2
71
Hugo Kincs
JDFS Alberts-2
2
72
Ibula Gloria Basukika
FK Ķekava / Auda
2
73
Jēkabs Māris Šusts
JDFS Alberts-2
2
74
Jurģis Lindbergs
FK Beitar / RIGA MARINERS
2
75
Kārlis Kristholds
FK Karosta
2
76
Kirills Aleksejevs
FK Union
2
77
Kristians Šavčenkovs
FK Limbaži
2
78
Kristiāns Muižnieks
FS Jelgava-2
2
79
Maksims Ivanovs
FK Beitar / RIGA MARINERS
2
80
Markuss Ivanovs
FS Jelgava-2
2
81
Markuss Martins Rudaks
FS Jelgava-2
2
82
Mārtiņš Zemvalds
JDFS Alberts-2
2
83
Mihails Kuliks
SK Super Nova-2
2
84
Olivers Otto Kokins
Augšdaugavas NSS
2
85
Rainers Buks
Augšdaugavas NSS
2
86
Raivis Svilis
FK Karosta
2
87
Rihards Vītols
FC Gauja
2
88
Ronalds Līsmanis
FK Staiceles Bebri
2
89
Rūdolfs Mauliņš
FK Aliance
2
90
Timurs Abramenko
SK Super Nova-2
2
91
Tomass Meri
JDFS Alberts-2
2
92
Toms Burcevs
FK Ķekava / Auda
2
93
Toms Gucs
Dienvidkurzemes SS
2
94
Vladislavs Grigjans
FK Beitar / RIGA MARINERS
2
95
Vladislavs Mihailovs
FK Salaspils
2
96
Aivars Daņilovs
Augšdaugavas NSS
1
97
Alans Siņeļņikovs
FK Beitar / RIGA MARINERS
1
98
Aleksandrs Mironovs
FK Karosta
1
99
Aleksandrs Zeņkovs
FK Beitar / RIGA MARINERS
1
100
Aleksejs Gušča
FK Dinamo Rīga
1
101
Aleksejs Valpēters
Augšdaugavas NSS
1
102
Andris Deklavs
FS Jelgava-2
1
103
Andris Liepnieks
FS Jelgava-2
1
104
Artem Tserr
Augšdaugavas NSS
1
105
Artjoms Černovs
SK Super Nova-2
1
106
Arturs Fjodorovs
FK Ķekava / Auda
1
107
Ādams Dreimanis
FS Jelgava-2
1
108
Baruhs Rezņikovs
FK Beitar / RIGA MARINERS
1
109
Bogdans Ņesterenko
FK Union
1
110
Dairis Zemītis
FK Ķekava / Auda
1
111
Damirs Onackis
SK Super Nova-2
1
112
Daniels Radzenieks
SK Super Nova-2
1
113
Daniels Sērmoliņš
FK Karosta
1
114
Dāgs Apsītis
JFC Viola
1
115
Deniss Žuravļovs
FK Dinamo Rīga
1
116
Edgars Bite
FK Ķekava / Auda
1
117
Edgars Bricis
FK Ķekava / Auda
1
118
Edgars Ozoliņš
FK Dinamo Rīga
1
119
Edgars Urbāns
FK Union
1
120
Elvis Arnavs
FK Staiceles Bebri
1
121
Emīls Mārcis Ronis
Dienvidkurzemes SS
1
122
Emīls Vītiņš
FK Ķekava / Auda
1
123
Endijs Šlampe
FK Karosta
1
124
Gļebs Cvetkovs
FK Beitar / RIGA MARINERS
1
125
Gunārs Lapiņš
JDFS Alberts-2
1
126
Gustavs Dobelnieks
JDFS Alberts-2
1
127
Jānis Kleperis
FK Aliance
1
128
Jānis Mariss Taulavičus
FK Staiceles Bebri
1
129
Jānis Vilnītis
FK Karosta
1
130
Juris Kučma
FK Karosta
1
131
Kārlis Stirāns
FK Aliance
1
132
Kārlis Strautmanis
JDFS Alberts-2
1
133
Kārlis Zernis
FK Aliance
1
134
Klimentijs Manija
SK Super Nova-2
1
135
Kristaps Smiltēns
FK Aliance
1
136
Kristers Lūsiņš
SK Super Nova-2
1
137
Kristers Slūka
FK Karosta
1
138
Kristians Slobodeņuks
FK Beitar / RIGA MARINERS
1
139
Kristiāns Bernāns
FS Jelgava-2
1
140
Lauris Lapiņš
FK Limbaži
1
141
Maikls Petrovs
FK Salaspils
1
142
Makars Pujacs
FK Dinamo Rīga
1
143
Maksims Muzafarovs
FK Salaspils
1
144
Marks Mednis
FK Ķekava / Auda
1
145
Markuss Ķirsis
FK Staiceles Bebri
1
146
Markuss Lejnieks
FK Limbaži
1
147
Markuss Maksimuss Alpēns
FK Karosta
1
148
Markuss Uļjans
FK Ķekava / Auda
1
149
Matīss Baškevics
JFC Viola
1
150
Matīss Caune
SK Super Nova-2
1
151
Matīss Sidorovs
FK Aliance
1
152
Mārcis Peilāns
FS Jelgava-2
1
153
Mārcis Puriņš
JDFS Alberts-2
1
154
Mārcis Pūce
JDFS Alberts-2
1
155
Māris Barkovskis
FK Staiceles Bebri
1
156
Mārtiņš Žugs
FK Dinamo Rīga
1
157
Miks Gucs
Dienvidkurzemes SS
1
158
Nickson Mugerwa
FK Union
1
159
Patriks Gūtmanis
FK Karosta
1
160
Patriks Punnenovs
FK Aliance
1
161
Patriks Putniņš
JDFS Alberts-2
1
162
Ralfs Šitjakovs
FS Jelgava-2
1
163
Remirs Moseičenko
FK Karosta
1
164
Ričards Jirgensons
JFC Viola
1
165
Rimants Ulmis
FK Limbaži
1
166
Rinalds Kaņipovs
FC Gauja
1
167
Ryuga Nakamura
SK Super Nova-2
1
168
Roberts Linards
Augšdaugavas NSS
1
169
Roberts Mantrovs
FK Salaspils
1
170
Rodrigo Maikls Ginters
SK Super Nova-2
1
171
Romans Salatkovs
FK Beitar / RIGA MARINERS
1
172
Rūdolfs Puķītis
FK Aliance
1
173
Staņislavs Pihockis
FK Beitar / RIGA MARINERS
1
174
Timurs Volosovs
Augšdaugavas NSS
1
175
Toms Dubavs
FC Gauja
1
176
Vugar Askerov
FK Union
1
177
Zakars Tatevosjans
SK Super Nova-2
1