RSU/BAO-Dobele
LTFA Virslīga 20/21
- 7pozīcija
- 7punkti
- 26:81vārtu attiecība
- Sastāvs
- Spēles
- Tabula
- Vārtu guvēji
Spēlētāji
Pavels SmertjevsDzimšanas datums: 08.05.2003.Spēlētāja statuss: Amatieris
-
-
1
-
-
svētdiena
27
sep
15:00
2020
svētdiena
4
okt
11:30
2020
sestdiena
31
okt
13:00
2020
LTFA Optibet Virslīga 20/21, 6. kārta
Zemgales Olimpiskā centra halle
svētdiena
15
nov
15:00
2020
sestdiena
21
nov
15:30
2020
svētdiena
14
feb
15:00
2021
trešdiena
24
feb
20:00
2021
sestdiena
27
feb
18:30
2021
svētdiena
14
mar
13:00
2021
svētdiena
28
mar
20:00
2021
trešdiena
31
mar
20:00
2021
sestdiena
3
apr
15:00
2021
S
U
N
Z
GV
ZV
VA
P
1
Maksims Seņs
FC Petrow/Jelgava
18
2
Dmytro Shamli
FC Petrow/Jelgava
17
3
Ričards Raščevskis
TFK Rēzekne
17
4
Dzmitry Kuzmin
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
13
5
Artūrs Mhitarjans
RSU/BAO-Dobele
12
6
Edgars Tarakanovs
TFK Rēzekne
10
7
Germans Matjušenko
FC Petrow/Jelgava
10
8
Jurijs Halimons
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
10
9
Vadims Atamaņukovs
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
10
10
Sergejs Oļeškovs
FK Nikars
9
11
Kārlis Līcis
TFK Salaspils
8
12
Rolands Putāns
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
8
13
Romāns Rožkovskis
FK Raba
8
14
Aleksandrs Hudaiberdijevs
FC Petrow/Jelgava
7
15
Artūrs Jerofejevs
FC Petrow/Jelgava
7
16
Artūrs Kuļešovs
FK Raba
7
17
Jorge Manuel Lopes Alexandre
TFK Rēzekne
7
18
Maksims Potlovs
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
7
19
Miks Babris
FC Petrow/Jelgava
7
20
Oskars Ikstens
FK Nikars
7
21
Vitālijs Kudrjašovs
RSU/BAO-Dobele
7
22
Aleksandrs Kuļešovs
FK Raba
6
23
Archil Sebiskveradze
FC Petrow/Jelgava
6
24
Artūrs Strazdiņš
FK Raba
6
25
Dmitrijs Zabarovskis
FK Nikars
6
26
Aleksandrs Macuks
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
5
27
Aleksejs Sanatovs
TFK Salaspils
5
28
Artjoms Koļesņikovs
FK Raba
5
29
Artjoms Kozlovskis
FC Petrow/Jelgava
5
30
Dmitrijs Borisovs
TFK Rēzekne
5
31
Dmitrijs Jakovļevs
FK Raba
5
32
Vlads Rimkus
FK Raba
5
33
Vugar Askerov
FC Petrow/Jelgava
5
34
Ederson Pinheiro Da Cruz
FK Raba
4
35
Eduards Martins
FC Petrow/Jelgava
4
36
Jans Radevičs
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
4
37
Konstantīns Zabarovskis
FK Nikars
4
38
Matīss Babris
FC Petrow/Jelgava
4
39
Rainers Ragainis
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
4
40
Renārs Pastars
FK Nikars
4
41
Romāns Šteinboks
RSU/BAO-Dobele
4
42
Aigars Liņģis
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
3
43
Alberts Mhitarjans
RSU/BAO-Dobele
3
44
Deniss Kučers
TFK Salaspils
3
45
Igors Lapkovskis
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
3
46
Juris Macuks
TFK Salaspils
3
47
Niks Niklāvs Škaunacis
TFK Salaspils
3
48
Oļegs Peņkovskis
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
3
49
Pavlo Kontseba
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
3
50
Roberts Boroda
FK Nikars
3
51
Aleksejs Sergejevs
TFK Salaspils
2
52
Andrejs Burenkovs
TFK Salaspils
2
53
Andrejs Kondratjevs
TFK Salaspils
2
54
Andrejs Kravčenkovs
RSU/BAO-Dobele
2
55
Andrejs Šustrovs
FC Petrow/Jelgava
2
56
Andžejs Mickēvičs
FK Raba
2
57
Antons Petrovs
TFK Rēzekne
2
58
Artašess Daniljans
FK Nikars
2
59
Dmitrijs Lomako
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2
60
Dmitrijs Ščuka
FK Nikars
2
61
Egīls Jegorovs
TFK Rēzekne
2
62
Erivelton Tomas Alves Da Silva
FK Raba
2
63
Kaspars Nerets
FC Petrow/Jelgava
2
64
Marks Ziļs
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
2
65
Matheus Grande Martins
TFK Rēzekne
2
66
Mārtiņš Auziņš
TFK Salaspils
2
67
Ņikita Jelagovs
TFK Rēzekne
2
68
Pavels Smertjevs
RSU/BAO-Dobele
2
69
Raitis Haralds Butlers
FC Petrow/Jelgava
2
70
Toms Kristians Grīslis
FK Raba
2
71
Alens Dāniels Sprukts
TFK Rēzekne
1
72
Alens Pelcbergs
TFK Salaspils
1
73
Artjoms Kapļuks
FK Nikars
1
74
Artjoms Kirikovs
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
1
75
Arturs Broks
TFK Rēzekne
1
76
Arturs Papakuls
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
1
77
Artūrs Grabčaks
FC Petrow/Jelgava
1
78
Daniel Jesus Ales Robles
TFK Rēzekne
1
79
Edijs Skurjats
FK Nikars
1
80
Grigorijs Cvetkovs
FK Raba
1
81
Igors Avanesovs
FC Petrow/Jelgava
1
82
Igors Grudins
TFK Salaspils
1
83
Jevgēnijs Hercbergs
FK Raba
1
84
Konstantins Guļenko
TFK Salaspils
1
85
Maksims Kudrjašovs
TFK Salaspils
1
86
Maksims Neverovskis
FK Nikars
1
87
Māris Ciršs
FC Lokomotiv Daugavpils
1
88
Ņikita Škeņevs
RSU/BAO-Dobele
1
89
Ņikita Žarovs
FC Petrow/Jelgava
1
90
Pāvels Tarasovs
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
1
91
Pāvels Zagrebins
RSU/BAO-Dobele
1
92
Pēteris Ivenkovs
TFK Rēzekne
1
93
Reinis Zeps
TFK Rēzekne
1
94
Romans Gnutovs
FK Nikars
1
95
Vladimirs Terens
FK Nikars
1