"Optibet" telpu futbola Virslīga
2023/24
Izvēlies sacensības:
- Nākamās spēles
- Izslēgšanas spēles
- Regulārais turnīrs
- Tabula
- Vārtu guvēji
Sestdiena, 30.03.2024.
Sestdiena, 06.04.2024.
Ceturtdaļfināli
Pusfināli
Fināls
-
-
-
-
-
-
1. kārta
2. kārta
3. kārta
4. kārta
5. kārta
6. kārta
7. kārta
8. kārta
9. kārta
10. kārta
11. kārta
12. kārta
13. kārta
14. kārta
15. kārta
16. kārta
17. kārta
18. kārta
S
U
N
Z
GV
ZV
VA
P
1
Eduardo Taborda Dos Santos
RFS Futsal
42
2
Krists Krūmiņš
FC Nikers
25
3
Edgars Tarakanovs
RFS Futsal
24
4
Dzmitry Kuzmin
Riga FC
22
5
Kristaps Jansons
FC Nikers
19
6
Thalles Henrique Lima Aleixo Flauzino
Riga FC
18
7
Andžejs Mickēvičs
Riga FC
15
8
Maksims Seņs
Riga FC
13
9
Andrejs Baklanovs
RFS Futsal
12
10
Artūrs Strazdiņš
Riga FC
12
11
Miks Babris
RFS Futsal
12
12
Sergio Willian De Amorim
Riga FC
12
13
Maksims Potlovs
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
11
14
Valdis Nicis
FK Nīca/OtankiMill
11
15
Artjoms Troickis
RFS Futsal
10
16
Dylan Vargas
Riga FC
10
17
Rihards Ponomarjovs
FC Nikers
10
18
Vlads Rimkus
Riga FC
10
19
Aleksandrs Kuļešovs
RFS Futsal
9
20
Aleksejs Panfilovs
TFK Salaspils
9
21
DANIEL AIROSO SILVA
Riga FC
9
22
Gregors Helmanis
FK Raba/FPA
9
23
Toms Kristians Grīslis
RFS Futsal
9
24
Aigars Caics
FK Raba/FPA
8
25
Andrejs Burenkovs
TFK Salaspils
8
26
Constantino Guillermo Vaporaki Tello
Riga FC
8
27
Daniels Sērmoliņš
FK Nīca/OtankiMill
8
28
Germans Matjušenko
RFS Futsal
8
29
Lucas Emiliano Maina
RFS Futsal
8
30
Oļegs Peņkovskis
TFK Salaspils
8
31
Renards Ūdris
FC Nikers
8
32
Ruslans Medvedins
Salaspils FA
8
33
Viktors Kuļepovs
Riga FC
8
34
Aleksis Kristaps Rozenbergs
FK Nīca/OtankiMill
7
35
Artemijs Piļipčuks
Riga FC
7
36
Artūrs Kuļešovs
RFS Futsal
7
37
Artūrs Mhitarjans
TFK Salaspils
7
38
Daniils Fogels
Riga FC
7
39
Dione Alex Veroneze Rodrigeri
RFS Futsal
7
40
Markuss Mārtiņš Stabulnieks
FK Madona
7
41
Uģis Moncevičs
FC Nikers
7
42
Aigars Liņģis
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
6
43
Andrejs Jēgers
TFK Salaspils
6
44
Artjoms Kozlovskis
Riga FC
6
45
Endijs Šlampe
FK Nīca/OtankiMill
6
46
Maksims Puzikovs
TFK Salaspils
6
47
Mārtiņš Rubļevskis
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
6
48
Tomass Kontrims
Salaspils FA
6
49
Edgars Strautiņš
FK Raba/FPA
5
50
Raivis Svilis
FK Nīca/OtankiMill
5
51
Vadims Atamaņukovs
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
5
52
Aivars Daņilovs
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
4
53
Andrejs Kondratjevs
TFK Salaspils
4
54
Edgars Miķelis Kovaļskis
FK Nīca/OtankiMill
4
55
Klāvs Sveķis
FK Madona
4
56
Ņikita Jelagovs
RFS Futsal
4
57
Ričards Raščevskis
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
4
58
Vadims Kuprijanovs
TFK Salaspils
4
59
Artjoms Koļesņikovs
TFK Salaspils
3
60
Emīls Lūsis
FK Raba/FPA
3
61
Jevgēnijs Hercbergs
Salaspils FA
3
62
Maksims Neverovskis
RFS Futsal
3
63
Matīss Babris
Riga FC
3
64
Mārcis Červoņikovs
FK Nīca/OtankiMill
3
65
Ralfs Kristiāns Briezis
FK Madona
3
66
Ričards Auznieks
FK Nīca/OtankiMill
3
67
Roberts Boroda
TFK Salaspils
3
68
Sergejs Oļeškovs
TFK Salaspils
3
69
Žans Borisenoks
RFS Futsal
3
70
Aleksejs Krjukovičs
Salaspils FA
2
71
Aleksejs Sergejevs
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
2
72
Aleksis Štūlbergs
FC Nikers
2
73
Daniels Buks
FK Nīca/OtankiMill
2
74
Dmitrijs Lomako
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
2
75
Elgars Ludboržs
FK Raba/FPA
2
76
Jegors Trofimovs
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
2
77
Kaspars Nerets
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
2
78
Makars Siņakovs
Salaspils FA
2
79
Nairton Severiano da Silva Filho
RFS Futsal
2
80
Oļegs Ivanovs
Salaspils FA
2
81
Reinis Zeps
FK Madona
2
82
Rihards Juhnovičs
FK Madona
2
83
Rihards Kuzņecovs
FK Raba/FPA
2
84
Robins Kokarītis
FC Nikers
2
85
Rolands Putāns
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
2
86
Romāns Rožkovskis
Riga FC
2
87
Vitālijs Kudrjašovs
Salaspils FA
2
88
Aleksandrs Kartišovs
FK Raba/FPA
1
89
Alvis Kristians Naumčiks
FK Nīca/OtankiMill
1
90
Andrejs Sitiks
FK Madona
1
91
Armands Tiltiņš
TFK Salaspils
1
92
Arturs Broks
FC Nikers
1
93
Denils Lindekrona
Salaspils FA
1
94
Edvards Eduards Ošis
FC Nikers
1
95
Elmārs Ģēģers
Riga FC
1
96
Ģirts Tapiņš
FK Nīca/OtankiMill
1
97
Igors Tarasovs
FC Nikers
1
98
Jans Bespjorstovs
FK Nīca/OtankiMill
1
99
Kirils Butovskis
TFK Salaspils
1
100
Krists Garkalns
FK Madona
1
101
Leonardo Mendonça da Rosa
RFS Futsal
1
102
Marks Ziļs
Riga FC
1
103
Mārcis Rūtiņš
FK Raba/FPA
1
104
Mārtiņš Žugs
FK Raba/FPA
1
105
Niks Iesalnieks
FK Raba/FPA
1
106
Ņikita Drjagalovs
Salaspils FA
1
107
Oļegs Ivaņica
TFK Salaspils
1
108
Rainers Ragainis
Jēkabpils lūši/Ošukalns
1
109
Raitis Haralds Butlers
Riga FC
1
110
Ralfs Keišs
FK Madona
1
111
Ricardo Filipe Da Silva Duarte Braga
Riga FC
1
112
Rihards Pēčs
FK Madona
1
113
Rūdolfs Zeņģis
FK Raba/FPA
1
114
Sandis Vārpiņš
FK Nīca/OtankiMill
1
115
Sergejs Momots
TFK Salaspils
1
116
Sergejs Motiļs
RFS Futsal
1
117
Toms Bergmanis
FC Nikers
1
118
Valters Volbergs
FK Raba/FPA
1
119
Vitālijs Čulkovs
Salaspils FA
1
120
Vladislavs Stivriņš
Salaspils FA
1